Hilton Petone Cup

Showing Season/Term: Powerex Tournament 2019

You are looking Hilton Petone Cup / Term Powerex Tournament 2019. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
wether today

Division I Group A
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Seatoun 241 4 2 2 0 5 8
w d w d
2 Petone A 239 4 2 2 0 3 8
w w d d
3 Victoria U 240 4 2 1 1 4 7
d l w w
4 Tawa A 238 4 1 1 2 3 4
l w l d
5 Western Su 237 4 0 0 4 -15 0
l l l l
Latest Results
Western Suburbs A 1:2 Petone A
Tawa A 4:6 Seatoun
Victoria University : Bye
Next Round
View details

Division 1 Group B
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Upper Hutt 243 4 3 0 1 16 9
w w l w
2 Wainuiomat 246 4 3 0 1 15 9
w w l w
3 Lower Hutt 242 4 3 0 1 0 9
l w w w
4 Kapiti Coa 245 4 1 0 3 -14 3
l l w l
5 Western Su 244 4 0 0 4 -17 0
l l l l
Latest Results
Lower Hutt City A 1:7 Upper Hutt City A
Western Suburbs B 4:13 Wainuiomata
Kapiti Coast United : Bye
Next Round
View details

Division 2 Group A
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Upper Hutt 251 4 3 0 1 4 9
w w l w
2 Tawa B 249 3 2 1 0 9 7
d w w
3 Waterside 247 3 2 0 1 12 6
l w w
4 Stop Out 248 3 1 1 1 2 4
d w l
5 Stokes Val 250 4 1 0 3 -15 3
l w l l
6 Marist A 252 3 0 0 3 -12 0
l l l
Latest Results
Waterside Karori : Tawa B
Stop Out : Marist A
Stokes Valley 3:9 Upper Hutt City C
Next Round
Round 5 - Division 2 Group A Waterside Karori : Stop Out 2019-03-24 12:30:00 - Field: Memorial #4
Round 5 - Division 2 Group A Tawa B : Upper Hutt City C 2019-03-24 12:30:00 - Field: Maidstone
Round 5 - Division 2 Group A Stokes Valley : Marist A 2019-03-24 14:30:00 - Field: Memorial #4
View details

Division 2 Group B
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Petone B 256 4 3 1 0 6 10
w w w d
2 Lower Hutt 255 3 2 1 0 4 7
w w d
3 Upper Hutt 257 4 2 0 2 3 6
l w w l
4 Brooklyn N 253 3 1 0 2 2 3
l l w
5 Naenae 254 3 1 0 2 -3 3
l l w
6 Petone C 258 3 0 0 3 -12 0
l l l
Latest Results
Brooklyn Northern United : Lower Hutt City B
Naenae : Petone C
Petone B 2:1 Upper Hutt City B
Next Round
Round 5 - Division 2 Group B Brooklyn Northern United : Naenae 2019-03-24 14:30:00 - Field: Maidstone
Round 5 - Division 2 Group B Lower Hutt City B : Upper Hutt City B 2019-03-24 16:30:00 - Field: Maidstone
Round 5 - Division 2 Group B Petone B : Petone C 2019-03-24 12:30:00 - Field: Memorial #1
View details